Srinivasa Mangapuram — Day 26 Box Office Collection

Monday, 24 Aug 2026 Week 4
← Day 25 Day 28 →
Share: WhatsApp X FB Telegram
📋 Day 26 Analysis

On Monday (Day 26), Srinivasa Mangapuram collected ₹0.01 crore India net and ₹0.01 crore India gross. This brings the film's total India net collection to ₹4.99 crore and its gross total to ₹5.86 crore.

Day 26 India Net
₹0.01 Cr
↓0.0% from Day 25
India Gross
₹0.01 Cr
Performance
Low
vs opening day
Data updated: 24 Aug 2026, 02:30 AM IST
26-Day India Net
₹4.99 Cr
26-Day India Gross
₹5.86 Cr
26-Day Overseas
₹0.56 Cr
26-Day Worldwide
₹6.42 Cr

🌐 Srinivasa Mangapuram Language-wise — Day 26

Telugu
₹0.01 Cr

🌐 Srinivasa Mangapuram Language-wise — 26-Day Total

Telugu
₹4.99 Cr
9,407 total shows Avg 18.3% occ
📊 Srinivasa Mangapuram — India Net Collection (Day 1–26)
Full Details →
DayDateIndia NetShowsOccupancyChangeCumulative
1 Thu 30 Jul ₹1.25 Cr est 1,665 22.0% ₹1.25 Cr
2 Fri 31 Jul ₹0.88 Cr est 1,586 19.0% ↓29.6% ₹2.13 Cr
3 Sat 01 Aug ₹0.83 Cr est 1,353 19.0% ↓5.7% ₹2.96 Cr
4 Sun 02 Aug ₹0.83 Cr est 1,238 20.0% ↓0.0% ₹3.79 Cr
5 Mon 03 Aug ₹0.38 Cr est 1,118 17.0% ↓54.2% ₹4.17 Cr
6 Tue 04 Aug ₹0.35 Cr est 1,101 16.0% ↓7.9% ₹4.52 Cr
7 Wed 05 Aug ₹0.26 Cr est 1,077 16.0% ↓25.7% ₹4.78 Cr
Week 1 Total ₹4.78 Cr
8 Thu 06 Aug ₹0.04 Cr est 269 17.0% ↓84.6% ₹4.82 Cr
9 Fri 07 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓75.0% ₹4.83 Cr
10 Sat 08 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.84 Cr
11 Sun 09 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.85 Cr
12 Mon 10 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.86 Cr
13 Tue 11 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.87 Cr
15 Thu 13 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.88 Cr
16 Fri 14 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.89 Cr
17 Sat 15 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.90 Cr
18 Sun 16 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.91 Cr
19 Mon 17 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.92 Cr
20 Tue 18 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.93 Cr
21 Wed 19 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.94 Cr
Week 3 Total ₹0.07 Cr
22 Thu 20 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.95 Cr
23 Fri 21 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.96 Cr
24 Sat 22 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.97 Cr
25 Sun 23 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.98 Cr
26 Mon 24 Aug ₹0.01 Cr est ↓0.0% ₹4.99 Cr
26-Day Total ₹4.99 Cr

📈 Srinivasa Mangapuram Collection Trend — Day 1 to Day 26

0.0 Cr 0.3 Cr 0.6 Cr 0.9 Cr 1.3 Cr ₹1.25 Cr ₹0.38 Cr ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
Day 1 Peak: ₹1.25 Cr (Day 1) Day 26

🌐 Srinivasa Mangapuram Language Day-wise Breakdown (Day 1–26)

Day Telugu Total
1 ₹1.25 Cr ₹1.25 Cr
2 ₹0.88 Cr ₹0.88 Cr
3 ₹0.83 Cr ₹0.83 Cr
4 ₹0.83 Cr ₹0.83 Cr
5 ₹0.38 Cr ₹0.38 Cr
6 ₹0.35 Cr ₹0.35 Cr
7 ₹0.26 Cr ₹0.26 Cr
8 ₹0.04 Cr ₹0.04 Cr
9 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
10 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
11 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
12 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
13 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
15 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
16 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
17 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
18 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
19 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
20 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
21 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
22 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
23 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
24 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
25 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr
26 ₹0.01 Cr ₹0.01 Cr

📈 Srinivasa Mangapuram Language Collection Trend (Day 1–26)

0.0 Cr 0.3 Cr 0.6 Cr 0.9 Cr 1.3 Cr
Telugu
Srinivasa Mangapuram
🎬 Tollywood 30 Jul 2026
⚠️

Data Disclaimer: Box office figures on this site are sourced from trade reports, exhibitor data, and various industry sources. Numbers may vary from official figures released by producers or distributors. Box Office Index does not claim accuracy or authenticity of this data.

Quick Jump
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28
← Day 25 📊 Full Box Office Day 28 →